Yvrose D'Haïti

Yvrose D'Haïti

0
Sponsorships
Yvrose d ha  ti.jpg 225x124

Yvrose D'Haïti

  • Age 18 years old
  • Country Haiti
  • Gender Female
  • Date Of Birth May 8, 2004
  • Eligibility Date January 24, 2018
  • Favorite Activity Washing dishes
Nickname: Ti Wood

Sponsor Find another

  • 288 Sponsorships
  • 142 Sponsors Needed
  • 288 Lives Impacted
  • 146 Sponsors

Program Information

Child Sponsorship Grand Goave Haiti
Give Hope and Fight Poverty Through Education

Field Partner

Tree of Hope Haiti 0
Tree of Hope Haiti
Athol, MA, US
Our Vision is to See Community Development through: • Water projects • Building su...

Region Map

Haiti

Share this Sponsorship

Embed this widget

Yvrose D'Haïti

18 years old Female Haiti

Nickname: Ti Wood

Copy embed code Click the button above to copy the embed code for embedding this widget on your website or blog.

Full page embed

Get code Set the options and get a full page embed code block.