Roovensny bazelais 225x124

Roovensny Bazelais

  • Age 13 years old
  • Country Haiti
  • Gender Male
  • Date Of Birth February 21, 2008
  • Eligibility Date April 3, 2017
  • Favorite Activity Soccer
Nickname: Woowo

Sponsor Find another

  • 272 Sponsorships
  • 120 Sponsors Needed
  • 272 Lives Impacted
  • 152 Sponsors

Program Information

Child Sponsorship Grand Goave Haiti
Give Hope and Fight Poverty Through Education

Field Partner

Tree of Hope Haiti 0
Tree of Hope Haiti
Athol, MA, US
Our Vision is to See Community Development through: • Water projects • Building su...

Region Map

Haiti

Share this Sponsorship

Embed this widget

Roovensny Bazelais

13 years old Male Haiti

Nickname: Woowo

Copy embed code Click the button above to copy the embed code for embedding this widget on your website or blog.

Full page embed

Get code Set the options and get a full page embed code block.